List of Celebrants on this Site
Home NSW - Sydney ACT & NSW Regional QLD - Brisbane QLD - Regional South Australia TAS / NT VIC - Melbourne VIC - Regional Western Australia

List of Celebrants on this Site • Wedding Links • Contact Details • Why Join? • Place an Order
 


Find your Marriage Celebrant here - Celebrants Australia-wide - Adelaide, Brisbane, Canberra, Darwin, Hobart, Melbourne, Perth, Sydney - and all areas in between.

Marriage Celebrant [alpha by last name] State Region / Area / General Location Click to email
bulletNonie Ayling
NSW  Sydney-Pymble West Email
bulletChristine Booth
NSW  Sydney-Box Hill Email
bulletValma Dean
NSW  Albury / Wodonga Email
bulletAdrian Downey
NSW  Sydney-Stanhope Gardens Email
bulletDanielle DuBois
NSW  Sydney-Northern Beaches Email
bulletScott Machon
NSW  Sydney-Lalor Park Email
bulletToni Richards
NSW  Sydney-Artarmon Email
bulletKen Sadler
NSW  Port Macquarie Email
       
bulletMarilyn Harvey
NT  Darwin Email
       
bulletJan Bedford
QLD  Brisbane-Forest Lake Email
bulletBarbara Cieslak
QLD  Brisbane-Heritage Park Email
bulletJacqui Clarke
QLD  Sunshine Coast & Hinterland Email
bulletGlenda Curr
QLD  Toowoomba Email
bulletNicole Dymock
QLD  Brisbane-Kippa Ring Email
bulletMichele Fort
QLD  Brisbane-Sandgate Email
bulletTina Gale
QLD  Brisbane-Cleveland Email
bulletEdna Harvey
QLD  Fraser Coast Email
bulletGwen Inglis
QLD  Brisbane-Alexandra Hills Email
bulletBarbara Lupton
QLD  Brisbane-Samford Email
bulletEileen Riley
QLD  Brisbane-Kuraby Email
bulletCassandra Senior
QLD  Brisbane-Crestmead Email
bulletLynette Scougall
QLD  Fraser Coast Email
bulletKylie Starr
QLD  Brisbane-Bracken Ridge Email
bullet

Lee Van Dyken-Schabe

QLD  Brisbane-Ipswich Email
       
bulletPauline Jolly
SA  McLaren Vale Email
bulletACMCV
VIC  All Areas of Victoria Email
bulletKirsty Adams
VIC  Melbourne-City Email
bulletCraig Anderson
VIC  Melbourne-Northern Suburbs Email
bulletGeoffrey Baird
VIC  Melbourne-Southern suburbs Email
bulletMargaret Bates
VIC  Melbourne-City & suburbs Email
bulletLisa Beck
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletTony Bugden
VIC  Geelong & Bellarine Email
bulletCarol Campbell
VIC  Mornington Peninsula Email
bulletMila Churilov
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletRita Cohann
VIC  Melbourne-Northern Suburbs Email
bulletJulie Corrigan
VIC  Melbourne-Western Suburbs Email
bulletNorm Currie
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletPenelope Daley
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletCelia Dann
VIC  Melbourne-Northern Suburbs Email
bulletMonique Duggan
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletRobyn Finlay
VIC  Mornington Peninsula Email
bulletPeta Finn
VIC  Melbourne-South & Mornington Email
bulletSusan Green
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletBryan Greene
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletPenny Hartelt
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletJohn J. Hennekam
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletSara Hepworth
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletJill Hosken
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletMelissa Jacob
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletAlan Jacobs
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletGaye Jenkins
VIC  North Central Victoria-Bendigo Email
bulletBarbara Kaye
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletLyn Knorr
VIC  Central Vic-Macedon, Daylesford, etc. Email
bulletJennifer Lawrie-Smith (formerly Floyd)
VIC  Central Victoria Email
bulletMeg L'Estrange
VIC  Melbourne-Northern Suburbs Email
bulletVicki Liddell
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletPrue Madsen
VIC  Melbourne-City Email
bulletDenise Martin
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletKathryn McFarlane
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletBrent McGregor
VIC   Melbourne-Western Suburbs Email
bulletChristine Middleton
VIC  Geelong, Bellarine - Portarlington Email
bulletDenis Minogue
VIC  Geelong-Bellarine Email
bulletLindsay Mitchell
VIC  North East Victoria-Numurkah Email
bulletTess Murton
VIC  Melbourne-Northern Suburbs Email
bulletVan Que Ngo
VIC  Melbourne-Western Suburbs Email
bulletSuzy Phillips-Limon
VIC  Nagambie & North East Vic Email
bulletLouise Potter
VIC  Central Vic. - Woodend Email
bulletTrevor Rice
VIC  Melbourne-Burnley, Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletAnna Richards
VIC  Melbourne-Northern Suburbs Email
bulletTerry Roache
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletRobyn Rodda
VIC  Melbourne-Southern Suburbs Email
bulletBruce Shand
VIC  Melbourne-Eastern Suburbs Email
bulletDeb Stallard
VIC  Geelong-Bellarine Peninsula Email
bulletKiera Stevens
VIC  Melbourne-Western Suburbs Email
bulletCarey Walden
VIC  Melbourne-Northern Suburbs Email
bulletLynette Ward
VIC  Geelong-Bellarine Peninsula Email
bulletJohn Whitford
VIC  North Central Victoria-Bendigo Email
bulletAnn Wilkinson
VIC  Melbourne-Northern Suburbs Email
       
bulletAnita Gill
WA  Busselton Email

[page last updated: 23-Sep-2015]



Find a Marriage Celebrant
Copyright 2006-2015 Celebrants Online
All Rights Reserved
Celebrants Online welcomes feedback regarding this site. Please send comments to Lyn Rechnitzer.